List of entries as at Fri 21 Oct 2016.


Open 10 entries
Name ClubECFTR Bye Req.
Nunn, John DM GM none253
Zakarian, David FM 4NCL Oxford221221
Lauridsen, Jesper Morch FM Wood Green197197 Round 1
Girdlestone, Paul C Brown Jack188188 Round 3
Nixon, Rodney J Cowley181181
McNally, Richard JE Stratford-upon-Avon178178 Round 3
Forster, James Connor C Southbourne170170
Varney, Zoe Millfield170170
Peters, Stephen G none169169
Collins, Andrew Leamington162162

U170 21 entries
Name ClubECFTR Bye Req.
Fanning, Matthew J Oxford University167167
Sayers, Ray none164164
Stevens, Gareth Cumnor162162
Carter, Lance G none160160
Foster, Cyril Cowley160160 Round 3
O'Gorman, Brendan DHSS159159 Round 3
Fowler, Jonathan Cheltenham158158 Round 4
George, Richard M none158158
Glenn, Liam Cumnor158158
Varney, Daniel Cumnor158158
Cole, Graham L Magdalen College School155155
Sheremetyeva, Elizaveta Witney155155
Weston, Richard Cowley154154
Bush, Ian Magdalen College School148148 Round 3
Gentry, Alan E Witney148148
Dyer, Ben Newbury147147
Georgiou, George Swindon147147 Round 3
O'Byrne, Danny Brown Jack147147 Round 3
Edwards, Derek F Witney146146
Redmond, Michael F Reading146146
Neatherway, A Philip 4NCL Oxford145145

U145 21 entries
Name ClubECFTR Bye Req.
Lucey, Michael none144144 Round 3
Macarthur, Duncan M Keynsham144144
Craggs, Steve T Banbury142142 Round 3
Williams, Stephen Cwmbran139139 Round 3
Headlong, Benjamin Swindon138138 Round 3
Parsons, Robert Hatch End137137
Gillett, Paul A none136136
Tselos, Ross Oxfordshire Juniors136136
Barry, Steve Battersea135135
Gilbert, David J DHSS131131 Round 3
Hosdurga, Chirag none131131 Round 3
Brooke, Ian R Oxford City129129
Read, William (Bill) Witney128128
Asbury, Jon A Halesowen125125
Sartain, Patrick P Harrow125125
Hauer, Marianne Witney124124
Walker, Roger W Belper121121 Round 3
Shepherd, Tom Magdalen College School118118 Round 3
Thatte, Nishchal Ealing116116 Round 3
Talib, Rosli none114
Sengenberger, Sara Cowley110110

U120 21 entries
Name ClubECFTR Bye Req.
Allen, Timothy S Battersea118118
Bristow, Paul W none118118
Rayner, Hugo Witney110110
Fraser, Alan R Beckenham & Bromley107107
Davies, Paul Stratford-upon-Avon106106 Round 3
Goldsmith, Jennifer Harrow105105
Daly, Grant Downend & Fishponds102102
Soanes, Joshua T Witney9191
Matilal, Tamal K Cowley Workers8888
Aubury, Ben Dragon84
Beneat, Frederick Witney8282
Buxton, Richard Stratford-upon-Avon8282
Rosli, Rushdi Cherwell75
Parnes, Shira Witney69
Murawski, Pawel Oxfordshire Juniors6565 Round 1
O'Sullivan, Tim Aylesbury6363
Zakarian, Dimitrios Levon Oxfordshire Juniors6161
Ashraf, Zoha Brookfield School5555 Round 3
Guy, Paul Bushbury4242 Round 3
Frost, Oliver W Oxfordshire Juniors2626
Wunderle, John P Newbury

Total entries 73.